SHOW RESULTS 2015 Show in Finland, unless other country mentioned, int = international show

13.12.2015 St. Petersburg int RUSSIA Judge: Monika Blaha

GROUP-2, BOB, CACIB, CAC, RKFW-15
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

12.12.2015 Stockholm int SWEDEN Judge: Tina Permo, Charlotte Jacobsson (pont)

BOB, CACIB, NORDW-15
Tirhan Burning Sky "Sade" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, NORDW-15
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN, NORDVW-15
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN, NORDVW-15
Westgrove Rose du Roi "Kara" (pont-audemer spaniel)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Burning Sky, Eshet Hail, Hula Hoop, Supergirl

12.12.2015 St. Petersburg int RUSSIA Judge: Jean Paul Kerihuel

RES-CACIB, CAC
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

6.12.2015 Helsinki int Judge: Pedro Sanches Delerue, Tuula Pratt (kees)

BOB, CACIB, FIW-15
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, FIW-15
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOS, CACIB, FIW-15
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN, FIVW-15
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
FIJW-15
Tempore Cutting Edge "Meisi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Brand Name, Cutting Edge, Free Kick, Knows Best

5.12.2015 Helsinki int Judge: Leni Nousiainen (kees), Leif Lehmann Jörgensen (mittel)

RES-CACIB, CAC, NORDIC FI DK SE NO LV EE CH
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOB-VETERAN, HeVW-15
Caoilta Galaxy "Rommi" (mittelspitz)

29.11.2015 Narva ESTONIA Judge: Kornelija Butrimova

BOS
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

28.11.2015 Narva ESTONIA Judge: Zlatina Davidovska

BOB, CAC, BALT EE CH
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

22.11.2015 Jyväskylä int Judge: Markku Kipinä

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

21.11.2015 Jyväskylä int Judge: Tiina Taulos, Annukka Paloheimo (pom)

BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Burning Sky "Sade" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Tomahawk "Toma" (pomeranian)
BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Yellow Submarine "Vilja" (pomeranian)
CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Oki Sun "Åke" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Forbidden Fruit "Nekku" (mittelspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Burning Sky, Eshet Hail, Nick At Night, Pearly Bay

8.11.2015 Tarto int ESTONIA Judge: Iren Naarits

BOB, CACIB
Arctic Kees Basic Instinct "Maisa" (keeshond)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

7.11.2015 Tarto int ESTONIA Judge: Kirsi Honkanen

BOB, CACIB, CAC, EE CH
Tempore Function Key "Otto" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)

7.11.2015 Helsinki Judge: Perttu Ståhlberg

BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Cutting Edge "Meisi" (kleinspitz)

1.11.2015 Herning int DENMARK Judge: Knut Sigurd Willberg

BOB, CACIB, DKW-15
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, DKW-15
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC, DKW-15
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, DKW-15
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN, DKW-15 DKVW-15
Caoilta Galaxy "Rommi" (mittelspitz)
BOB-VETERAN, DKVW-15
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)
DKJW-15
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

31.10.2015 Herning int DENMARK Judge: Christen Lang

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC, DK NORDIC CH
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOB, CAC
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

10.10.2015 Valmiera LATVIA Judge: Zorica Salijevic

BOS, CAC, LV CH
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

4.10.2015 Tuulos Judge: Helina Simberg, Jaana Hartus (lapinkoira)

BOS, CAC
Tirhan Bievla "Piela" (suomenlapinkoira)
BOS, CAC
Tirhan Tomahawk "Toma" (pomeranian)
BOS
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tirhan Hit Hunter "Hiro" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Knock Out "Rocky" (kleinspitz)

26.9.2015 Eckerö int Judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, FI LT CH
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Magic Madge Winter Ectilogy "Topi" (kleinspitz)

20.9.2015 Hyvinkää Judge: Jurate Butkiene

BOB, CAC, FI CH
Tempore Fashion "Coco" (kleinspitz)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tirhan Locomotion "Säde" (pomeranian)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Eshet Hail, Quite Classic, Supergirl, Yuppidoo

13.9.2015 Porvoo Judge: Rainer Vuorinen

BOB
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Hit Hunter "Hiro" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tempore Strings Attached "AAva" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Fortune Favours "Malla" (mittelspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Tomahawk "Toma" (pomeranian)
RES-CAC
Tempore Urgent Update "Torsti" (mittelspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Oki Sun "Åke" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Puff Daddy "Paddy" (pomeranian)
BOS-PUPPY
Tirhan Locomotion "Säde" (pomeranian)

6.9.2015 Lilleström int NORWAY Judge: Horst Kliebenstein, Knut Sigurd Wilberg (mittel)

BOS, CACIB, EUW-15
Tirhan Burning Sky "Sade" (kleinspitz)
CAC, BOB-VETERAN, NO CH EUVW-15
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, RES-CAC
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, RES-CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOB-VETERAN, RES-CAC, EUVW-15
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)
BOS-VETERAN, RES-CAC, EUVW-15
Caoilta Galaxy "Rommi" (mittelspitz)

5.9.2015 Lilleström int NORWAY Judge: Hans vd Berg

BOB, CACIB, CAC, EUW-15
Geuze du Mesnil en Lieuvin "Jossu" (pont-audemerinspanieli)
BOB-VETERAN, EUVW-15
Westgrove Rose du Roi "Kara" (pont-audemerinspanieli)

5.9.2015 Lilleström speciality NORWAY Judge: Michael Forte

BOS, CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)

5.9.2015 Helsinki Judge: Nikola Smolic

BOS-PUPPY
Tirhan Locomotion "Säde" (pomeranian)

30.8.2015 Kaivopuisto speciality Judge: Tuula Plathan

BOB
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Tirhan Jamaican Thunder "Ukko" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Ritz Fizz "Venla" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Lucky Break "Tito" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Giggle Wiggle "Beea" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tirhan Yuppidoo "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Brand Name, Free Kick, Function Key, Knows Best
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan New York Sour, Pearly Bay, Ritz Fizz, Ultra Shock

29.8.2015 Tervakoski int Judge: Anna Uthorn

BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tirhan New York Sour "Hulda" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tirhan Yuppidoo "Elmo" (kleinspitz)

29.8.2015 Yppäri Judge: Marja Talvitie

BOB, CAC
Tempore Forbidden Fruit "Nekku" (mittelspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Added Value "Candy" (kleinspitz)

23.8.2015 Heinola Judge: Ambjörn Lindqvist

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)

23.8.2015 Leipzig int GERMANY Judge: Walter Holtorf

BOB, BOB-VETERAN, VET-CAC
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Close Encounter "Donna" (kleinspitz)

22.8.2015 Kouvola Judge: Jetta Tschokkinen

BOB
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

22.8.2015 Leipzig int GERMANY Judge: Angelika Ruben-Schneider

BOB-VETERAN, VET-CAC
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Close Encounter "Donna" (kleinspitz)

16.8.2015 Bornholm int DENMARK Judge: Eivind Mjaerum

GROUP-4, BOB, CACIB
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Tirhan New York Sour "Hulda" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Jamaican Thunder "Ukko" (kleinspitz)

16.8.2015 Kotka kv Judge: Laurent Heinesche, Nemanja Jovanovic (mittel)

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Ritz Fizz "Venla" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tirhan Yuppidoo "Elmo" (kleinspitz)

16.8.2015 Sastamala Judge: Marja Talvitie

BOB, CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)

15.8.2015 Bornholm int DENMARK Judge: Dagmar Klein, Leni Finne (kees)

GROUP-4, BOB, CACIB, CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOB, CACIB, CAC, INT NORDIC DK CH
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC, INT DK CH
Tirhan Jamaican Thunder "Ukko" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, NORDIC DK CH
Tirhan New York Sour "Hulda" (kleinspitz)

15.8.2015 Insbruck int AUSTRIA Judge: Heidi Kirschbichler

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

15.8.2015 Kajaani Judge: Marie Butler

BOS
Tempore Excuse Only "Nelli" (kleinspitz)

15.8.2015 Raisio Judge: Hazel Fitzgibbon

BOB, CAC
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

9.8.2015 Joensuu Judge: Pedro Sanches Delerue

BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

8.8.2015 Joensuu int Judge: Peter Harsanyi

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

8.8.2015 Pälkäne Judge: Kirsi Honkanen

BOB, CAC, FI CH
Tempore Essex Esprit "Selma" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Tempore Strings Attached "AAva" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)

2.8.2015 Iisalmi int Judge: Heidi Kirschbichler

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Excuse Only "Nelli" (kleinspitz)

1.8.2015 Pori int Judge: Cathy Delmar

BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

1.8.2015 Luumäki Judge: Tuula Savolainen

BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Close Encounter "Donna" (kleinspitz)

26.7.2015 Mikkeli int Judge: Ambjörn Lindqvist

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tirhan New York Sour "Hulda" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan New York Sour, Pearly Bay, Ritz Fizz, Ultra Shock

26.7.2015 Adazi LATVIA Judge: Miroslav Redlicki

BOS, CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)

25.7.2015 Adazi int LATVIA Judge: Tiina Taulos

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)

24.7.2015 Helsinki int Judge: Ann-Christine Johansson

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC, FI CH
Ipad White de Airkelso "Elvis" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

19.7.2015 Ylivieska int Judge: Anneli Sutela

BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOS-PUPPY
Tirhan Ying Yang "Aapo" (kleinspitz)

18.7.2015 Kemi int Judge: Harto Stockmari

BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)

12.7.2015 Nastola speciality Judge: Tiny Hensema va der Weij

BIS-2, BOB, CAC
Tempore Urgent Update "Torsti" (mittelspitz)

12.7.2015 Oulu int Judge: Iuza Beradze

BOB, CACIB, CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Op Smash "Koda" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Added Value, Op Smash, Pearly Bay, Ultra Shock

11.7.2015 Laukaa Judge: Saija Juutilainen

BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

11.7.2015 Oulu int Judge: Yolanda Nagler Magal

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Op Smash "Koda" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Added Value, Op Smash, Pearly Bay, Ultra Shock

5.7.2015 Pärnu int ESTONIA Judge: Vadim Katsnelson

BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN, VET-CAC
Tirhan Papaya Sling "Jade" (kleinspitz)

4.7.2015 Pärnu int ESTONIA Judge: Helin Tenson

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

4.7.2015 Tuusula Judge: Krystyna Opara

BOB
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)

27.6.2015 Riga int LATVIA Judge: Agus Wardhana

LTJW-15
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

27.6.2015 Pieksämäki Judge: Paavo Mattila

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

21.6.2015 Tromsa int NORWAY Judge: Heliane Maissen-Jarisch

RES-CAC
Tempore Forbidden Fruit "Nekku" (mittelspitz)

21.6.2015 Rovaniemi int Judge: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

14.6.2015 Tuuri Judge: Hanna-Riina Aho

BIS4-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

13.6.2015 Salo Judge: Noreen Clarke

BOB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)

13.6.2015 Iitti Judge: Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg

BOS-VETERAN, RES-CAC
Tirhan Papaya Sling "Jade" (kleinspitz)
BOS-VETERAN
Thomdy Dom's Emperatriz Tizz "Maj" (mittelspitz)

7.6.2015 Mynämäki Judge: Elena Adamovskaya

BOB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)

6.6.2015 Riihimäki Judge: George Schogol, Paula Rekiranta (black)

BOB, CAC, FI CH
Tempore For Keeps "Mocca" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC
Ipad White de Airkelso "Elvis" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tempore Fashion "Coco" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Knock Out "Rocky" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Ritz Fizz "Venla" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Eshet Hail, Pearly Bay, Ritz Fizz, Ultra Shock

6.6.2015 Haapajärvi Judge: Tuula Savolainen

BIS4-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Added Value "Candy" (kleinspitz)

6.6.2015 Muhos Judge: Guido Schäfer

BOB
Tirhan April Showers "Ellu" (kleinspitz)

31.5.2015 Mänttä/Vilppula Judge: Maija Mäkinen

BOB, CAC
Tempore Essex Esprit "Selma" (kleinspitz)

30.5.2015 Österbybruk int SWEDEN Judge: Elisabeth Spillman

BOB, CACIB, CAC, INT SE CH
Tempore Without Boundaries "Topi" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, CAC, INT SE CH
Tirhan Youkoso "Jouko" (kleinspitz)

30.5.2015 Tallinn int ESTONIA Judge: Helina Simberg

BOS-VETERAN, VET-CAC, EE VCH ESTVW-15
Thomdy Dom's Emperatriz Tizz "Maj" (mittelspitz)

24.5.2015 Helsinki int Judge: Jasna Matejcic

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Barcardi Volcano, Burning Sky, Eshet Hail, Pearly Bay

24.5.2015 Keuruu Judge: Anneli Pukkila

BOB, CAC
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CAC
Tirhan Lucky Break "Tito" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC
Aizens Black Soul "Neo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC
Ipad White de Airkelso "Elvis" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tempore Essex Esprit "Selma" (kleinspitz)
CAC, FI CH
Callevys Henry Clay "Messi" (pomeranian)

23.5.2015 Hamina int Judge: Jussi Liimatainen, Laurent Heinesche (mittel)

BOB, CACIB, INT CH
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Jamaican Thunder "Ukko" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC
Aizens Black Soul "Neo" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, RES-CAC
Tempore Urgent Update "Torsti" (mittelspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Burning Sky "Sade" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Fiddle Faddle "Neo" (mittelspitz)

23.5.2015 Hyrynsalmi Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar

BOB
Tempore Name Game "Iita" (kleinspitz)

23.5.2015 Kruunupyy Judge: Ambjörn Lindqvist

BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Added Value "Candy" (kleinspitz)

17.5.2015 Rauma Judge: Graham Kerr

GROUP-4, BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)

16.5.2015 Varkaus int Judge: Matti Tuominen

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Function Key "Otto" (kleinspitz)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Ritz Fizz "Venla" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tempore Name Game "Iita" (kleinspitz)

16.5.2015 Rovaniemi Judge: Juha Putkonen

BOB, CAC, FI CH
Tirhan April Showers "Ellu" (kleinspitz)

10.5.2015 Lahti Judge: Fredrik Nilsson, Mari Pajaskoski (puppies)

BOB, CAC, FI CH
Tempore Without Boundaries "Topi" (mittelspitz)
BOS
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

9.5.2015 Sastamala Judge: Juha Putkonen

BOB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)

9.5.2015 Siilinjärvi Judge: Sakari Poti

BOB, CAC
Karpaasin Kunkku "Kunkku" (elkhound)

2.5.2015 Tampere int Judge: Ana Beatriz Knoll, Karin Bernardis (mittel)

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Burning Sky "Sade" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tempore Name Game "Iita" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tempore Fashion "Coco" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Brand Name "Nuka" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Nitty Gritty "Myy" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Jamaican Thunder "Ukko" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Lucky Break "Tito" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOS-PUPPY
Tempore Fortune Favours "Malla" (mittelspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore For Keeps, Free Kick, Name Game, Nitty Gritty
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Barcardi Volcano, Burning Sky, Nick At Night, Pearly Bay

1.5.2015 Lahti Judge: Marja Talvitie

BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

25.4.2015 Harjavalta Judge: Markku Mähönen

VSP
Tirhan Yellow Submarine "Vilja" (pomeranian)

19.4.2015 Kouvola Judge: Mari Pajaskoski

BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

18.4.2015 Kihniö Judge: Paavo Mattila

BOB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

18.4.2015 Outokumpu Judge: Irina Poletaeva

BOB-PUPPY
Tirhan Vanilla Vargas "Vili" (kleinspitz)

11.4.2015 Vaasa int Judge: Gerard Jipping

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Added Value "Candy" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Burning Sky "Sade" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Forbidden Fruit "Nekku" (mittelspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Added Value, Burning Sky, Pearly Bay, Ultra Shock

11.4.2015 Tallinn int ESTONIA Judge: Arvid Göransson

BOS, VET-CAC, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore United Motive "Jette" (kleinspitz)

5.4.2015 Imatra Judge: Jurate Butkiene

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

4.4.2015 Stockholm int SWEDEN Judge: Marja Talvitie, Arne Foss (kees)

BOS, CACIB, SEW-15
Arctic Kees Basic Instinct "Maisa" (keeshond)
RES-CACIB, CAC, NORDIC SE CH
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
CAC, SEJW-15
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)

28.3.2015 Turku int Judge: Francesco Cochetti, Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (mittel)

BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Iron Vote "Keke" (mittelspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Burning Sky, Nick At Night, Pearly Bay, Ultra Shock

22.3.2015 Riga int LATVIA Judge: Katarzyna Fiszdon

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Done Deal "Tikli" (mittelspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC, LV CH
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)

22.3.2015 Korpilahti Judge: Paavo Mattila

BOB, CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Yellow Submarine "Vilja" (pomeranian)

22.3.2015 Jyväskylä Judge: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

21.3.2015 Riga int LATVIA Judge: Olga Dolejsova

BOB, CACIB, CAC, INT LV CH
Tempore Done Deal "Tikli" (mittelspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)

21.3.2015 Lahti int Judge: Georg Walther, Leni Finne (mittel)

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-JUNIOR
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Magic Madge Winter Ectilogy "Topi" (kleinspitz)
BOS-PUPPY
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

8.3.2015 Vilnius int LITHUANIA Judge: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska

BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

8.3.2015 Kouvola Judge: Riitta Niemelä

GROUP-3, BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

7.3.2015 Vilnius int LITHUANIA Judge: Tanya Ahlman- Stockmari

LTJW-15
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

28.2.2015 Groningen NETHERLANDS Judge: F.H.M.G. Lochs-Romans

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

22.2.2015 Tuusniemi Judge: Anca Giura

BOS
Tempore Nitty Gritty "Myy" (kleinspitz)

21.2.2015 Seinäjoki Judge: Maija Sylgren, Susanne Wendell (pom)

BOS, CAC
Tirhan Lucky Break "Tito" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Yellow Submarine "Vilja" (pomeranian)

14.2.2015 Tallinn int ESTONIA Judge: Matti Tuominen

RES-CACIB, CAC, EE CH
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Magic Madge Winter Ectilogy "Topi" (kleinspitz)

31.1.2015 Lahti Judge: Anneli Pukkila

GROUP-3, BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

25.1.2015 Kajaani Judge: Hannu Talvi

BIS3-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN
Kosar "Kossi" (elkhound)
CAC
Karpaasin Kunkku "Kunkku" (elkhound)

24.1.2015 Turku int Judge: Moa Persson

BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, INT CH
Tempore Brand Name "Nuka" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Burning Sky, Nick At Night, Pearly Bay, Ultra Shock

11.1.2015 Kajaani int Judge: Anneli Pukkila, Harri Lehkonen (pom)

BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Burning Sky "Sade" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, RES-CAC
Tirhan You Are Something "Ilona" (pomeranian)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

Results 2018

Results 2017

Results 2016

Results 2015

Results 2014

Results 2013

Results 2012

Results 2011

Results 2010

Results 2009

Results 2008

Results 2007

Results 2006

Results 2005

Results 2004

Results 2003

Results 2002

Results 2001

Results 2000