SHOW RESULTS 2004 Show in Finland, unless other country mentioned, int = international show

11.12.2004 Stockholm int SWEDEN Judge: Kari Järvinen

BOB, CACIB, SWEDISH WINNER -04
Tempore Was Here "Wera" (kleinspitz)
CAC, RES-CACIB
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Ritz Fizz "Venla" (kleinspitz)

11.12.2004 St Petersburg int RUSSIA Judge: A Zhuk

BOB, CACIB, CAC, RUS CH
Tirhan Bt Limited "Bart" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Orion Forget-Me-Not "Ellie" (kleinspitz)

05.12.2004 Helsinki int Judges: Jukka Kuusisto, Leila Kärkäs

GROUP-4, BOB, CACIB, WINNER-04
Tempore Feuer Werk "Ville" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, WINNER-04
Tempore Was Here "Wera" (kleinspitz)
JUNIOR WINNER-04
Tirhan Ritz Fizz "Venla" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)

20.11.2004 Jyväskylä int Judge: Gert Christensen

BOS, CACIB
Tempore Was Here "Wera" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Feuer Werk "Ville" (kleinspitz)

14.11.2004 Riga int LATVIA Judge: Marja Talvitie

BOS, CACIB, CAC, LV CH, BALTW-04
Tempore Was Here "Wera" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, CAC, BALTW-04
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, CAC
Tempore Rainbow Rider "Hiski" (mittelspitz)

7.11.2004 Herning int DENMARK Judge: Elsbeth Clerc

BOB, CACIB, DK CH, NORDIC WINNER -04
Tempore Was Here "Wera" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC, NORDIC WINNER -04
Tempore Rainbow Rider "Hiski" (mittelspitz)
CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)

7.11.2004 Växjö int SWEDEN Judge: Lisbeth Liljeqvist-Carlsson

CACIB
Tirhan Nach Exempel "Terri" (kleinspitz)

7.11.2004 Hyvinkää Judge: Zidy Munsterhjelm-Ehnberg

BOB, CAC
Orion Made For Tempore "Bitti" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Orion Continental Lady "Fleur" (kleinspitz)

7.11.2004 Tarto int ESTONIA

BOB, CACIB
Tempore For Spotlights "Feni" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Ikioma Culta-Cimpale "Nipsu" (kleinspitz)

24.10.2004 Seinäjoki Judge: Carl Gunnar Stafberg

CAC
Tempore Ever After "Hippu" (kleinspitz)

23.10.2004 Seinäjoki int Judge: Tina Permo

BOB, CACIB, INT CH
Tempore Was Here "Wera" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Orion Continental Lady "Fleur" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Gordon aus dem Norden "Gordon" (mittelspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tempore Feuer Werk "Ville" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Othilie v Chandrapura "Diiva" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Ever After, So What, Storm Warning, Was Here (kleinspitz)

17.10.2004 Driffield Championship ENGLAND Judge: R Gregory

RES-CC
Tempore Rights Reserved "Lila" (mittelspitz)

3.10.2004 Tampere Judge: Rose-Marie Emery

BOB
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Rossfort Sahne "Noppa" (mittelspitz)

2.10.2004 Oulu int Judge: Per-Erik Wallin

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Feuer Werk "Ville" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tempore So What "Viola" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
CAC, RES-CACIB
Tempore Rainbow Rider "Hiski" (mittelspitz)

19.9.2004 Hyvinkää Judge: Mart Mae

BOB, CAC
Willy z Temnych noci "Polo" (kleinspitz)

18.9.2004 Copenhagen int DENMARK Judge: Avi Marshak

BOB, CACIB, CAC, KBHW-04
Tirhan Nach Exempel "Terri" (kleinspitz)

11.9.2004 Porvoo Judge: Tuula Plathan

GROUP-1, BIS3-VETERAN, BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BIS4-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Fighting Spirit, For Spotlights, Hidden Asset, So What (kleinspitz)
BOB
Tempore So What "Viola" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tempore Fighting Spirit "Sisu" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Opla des Poms d'Amour "Lilli" (kleinspitz)
CAC, FIN CH
Tempore Hidden Asset "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Sedrik Vlavska Perla "Sepi" (kleinspitz)

11.9.2004 Sofiero int SWEDEN

CACIB
Tirhan Nach Exempel "Terri" (kleinspitz)

5.9.2004 Helsinki Judge: Elke Peper

BOB, CAC, FIN&DK&S&N CH
Tirhan Bt Limited "Bart" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Gordon aus dem Norden "Gordon" (mittelspitz)

29.8.2004 Toy Breeds Championship show Judge: Kenneth Edh

BIS-3, BOB (photo)
Tempore Feuer Werk "Ville" (kleinspitz)
BIS4-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN (photo)
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BIS2-BREEDER'S CLASS (photo)
Tempore Fighting Spirit, For Spotlights, On Hold, Storm Warning (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tempore On Hold "Oona" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Orion Continental Lady "Fleur" (kleinspitz)
RES BEST BITCH
Tempore For Spotlights "Feni" (kleinspitz)
RES BEST DOG
Tempore Fighting Spirit "Sisu" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tirhan Ritz Fizz "Venla" (kleinspitz)
EX4 Champion class
Tempore So What "Viola" (kleinspitz)
EX Champion class
Tempore Storm Warning "Hirmu" (kleinspitz)
EX Champion class
Tempore Will Happen "Hugo" (kleinspitz)
EX Champion class
Viliten's Dianna "Dianna" (kleinspitz)

29.8.2004 Heinola Judge: Libuse Ubrova

BOB
Rossfort Sahne "Noppa" (mittelspitz)
BOB
Gordon aus dem Norden "Gordon" (mittelspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Bt Limited "Bart" (kleinspitz)

28.8.2004 Kouvola Judge: Leni Nousiainen

BIS2-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Tempore Feuer Werk "Ville" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Tempore On Hold "Oona" (kleinspitz)

21.8.2004 Tervakoski Judge: Maret Kärdi

BOB, CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Orion Continental Lady "Fleur" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Viliten's Dianna "Dianna" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Orion Made For Tempore "Bitti" (kleinspitz)

15.8.2004 Oslo int NORWAY Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra

BOB, CACIB, CAC, N CH
Rossfort Sahne "Noppa" (mittelspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Bt Limited "Bart" (kleinspitz)

14.8.2004 Norrköping SWEDEN Judge: Carl Gunnar Stafberg

BOB
Rossfort Sahne "Noppa" (mittelspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tirhan Bt Limited "Bart" (kleinspitz)
CAC, S CH
Gordon aus dem Norden "Gordon" (mittelspitz)

14.8.2004 Joensuu Judge: Erkki Tuominen

BOS, CAC
Sabina "Milli" (pomeranian)
BOS
Tempore Here Again "Tiitu" (kleinspitz)

8.8.2004 Kuopio int Judge: Hannu Talvi

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Norwegisch Erbe "Turo" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Viliten's Dianna "Dianna" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tempore Here Again "Tiitu" (kleinspitz)

7.8.2004 Ikaalinen Judge: Antti Aarnio

BOB, CAC
Tempore Ever After "Hippu" (kleinspitz)

31.7.2004 Pori int Judge: Igor Selimovic

BOB, CACIB
Viliten's Dianna "Dianna" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Orion Continental Lady "Fleur" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Norwegisch Erbe "Turo" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, RES-CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)

17.7.2004 Orivesi Judge: Leif Lehman Jörgensen

GROUP-3, BOB, CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Gordon aus dem Norden "Gordon" (mittelspitz)
BOS
Orion Continental Lady "Fleur" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Bt Limited "Bart" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Is Back "Inka" (kleinspitz)

11.7.2004 Mäntsälä Judge: Gunnel Holm

BOB
Viliten's Dianna "Dianna" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Orion Continental Lady "Fleur" (kleinspitz)

11.7.2004 Haukipudas Judge: Hannu Talvi

BOB, CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)

10.7.2004 Mikkeli Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel

GROUP-2, BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Viliten's Dianna "Dianna" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC, FIN CH
Tirhan Makes Dazed "Sandy" (kleinspitz)
CAC, FIN CH
Tirhan Norwegisch Erbe "Turo" (kleinspitz)
CAC, FIN CH
Tempore Here Again "Tiitu" (kleinspitz)

4.7.2004 Leivonmäki Judge: Esko Nummijärvi

BIS3-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Orion Continental Lady "Fleur" (kleinspitz)

3.7.2004 Piteå SWEDEN Judge: Freddie Klindrup

BOB, CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)

26.6.2004 Pietari int RUSSIA

BOB, CACIB, CAC, RUS CH
Tempore Cause Celebre "Säde" (mittelspitz)

20.6.2004 Kotka int Judge: Giuseppe Alessanda

RES-CACIB
Tempore On Hold "Oona" (kleinspitz)

19.6.2004 Rovaniemi int Judge: Horst Kliebenstein

BIS-3, GROUP-1, BOB (photo)
Tempore Feuer Werk "Ville" (kleinspitz)
BIS1-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN (photo)
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, RES-CAC
Tirhan Norwegisch Erbe "Turo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Was Here "Wera" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Will Happen "Hugo" (kleinspitz)

13.6.2004 Virkkala Judge: Moa Persson

BOB, CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)

12.6.2004 Pärnu int ESTONIA Judge: Natalia Gapaniuk

BOB, CACIB, CAC, EST CH
Tempore For Spotlights "Feni" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, EST CH
Tempore Storm Warning "Hirmu" (kleinspitz)

12.6.2004 Jämsä Judge: Ritva Raita (mittels), Marija Kavcic (kleins)

BOB
Rossfort Sahne "Noppa" (mittelspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Ever After "Hippu" (kleinspitz)

6.6.2004 Haukipudas Judge: Paavo Mattila

BOB, CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)

29.5.2004 Rauma Judge: Wera Hübenthal

BOB, CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC
Tempore Rainbow Rider "Hiski" (mittelspitz)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)

23.5.2004 Joensuu Judge:

BOB-PUPPY
Sabina "Milli" (pomeranian)

22.5.2004 Helsinki int Judge: Lisbeth Mach

BOS, CACIB, INT CH
Tempore On Hold "Oona" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore For Spotlights "Feni" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Rainbow Rider "Hiskee" (mittelspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Is Back "Inka" (kleinspitz)

22.5.2004 Oulainen Judge: Hannu Talvi

BOB, CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)

16.5.2004 Janakkala Judge: Harry Tast

BIS3-VETERAN, BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC
Orion Forget-Me-Not "Ellie" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC, FIN CH
Tempore Will Happen "Hugo" (kleinspitz)

9.5.2004 Pori Judge: Marija Kavcic

RES-CAC
Tempore Ever After "Hippu" (kleinspitz)

8.5.2004 Oulu Judge: Josie Foley

BOS, CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)

25.4.2004 Lahti int Judge: Tuula Pratt

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Was Here "Wera" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Orion Double Take "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Orion Forget-Me-Not "Ellie" (kleinspitz)

11.4.2004 Stockholm int SWEDEN Judge: Janusz Opara

BOB, CACIB, CAC, S CH
Tempore Was Here "Wera" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, S CH
Tempore Feuer Werk "Ville" (kleinspitz)

10.4.2004 Lappeenranta Judge: Tuula Plathan

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC
Orion Forget-Me-Not "Ellie" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tempore Will Happen "Hugo" (kleinspitz)

3.4.2004 Pessalompolo Judge: Marja Talvitie

BOB, CAC
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)

20.3.2004 Tampere int Judge: Ole Stauskjaer

BIS4-VETERAN, BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Gordon aus dem Norden "Gordon" (mittelspitz)
CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Bounty vd Frenzels Spitzbuben "Henna" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Rossfort Sahne "Noppa" (mittelspitz)

14.3.2004 Vilna int LIETHUNIA Judge: Jorgen Hindse Madsen

BOB, CACIB
Taberon Kavanagh Qc "James" (mittelspitz)
BOS, CACIB, INT CH
Orion Rencyssance "Åsa" (kleinspitz)

13.3.2004 Vilna int LIETHUNIA Judge: Elsbeth Clerc

BOB, CACIB, CAC, LTU CH
Taberon Kavanagh Qc "James" (mittelspitz)

14.2.2004 Imatra int Judge: Matti Tuominen

GROUP-4, BIS3-VETERAN, BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Orion Rencyssance "Åsa" (kleinspitz)

14.2.2004 Göteborg int SWEDEN Judge: Brenda Banbury

BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Nach Exempel "Terri" (kleinspitz)

8.2.2004 Tallinna int ESTONIA Judge: Leni Nousiainen

BOB, CACIB, CAC, EST CH
Orion Rencyssance "Åsa" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, EST CH
Tempore On Hold "Oona" (kleinspitz)

7.2.2004 Hårlev DENMARK Judge: Gunilla Sandberg

BOB, CAC, DK CH
Tirhan Makes Dazed "Sandy" (kleinspitz)

24.1.2004 Turku int Judge: Norman Deschuymere

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Findelin Charm-Mick "Lassi" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, FIN CH
Tirhan Jaya Cointreau "Tinka" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tempore Storm Warning "Hirmu (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Early Alert "Lex" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, RES-CAC
Tirhan Norwegisch Erbe "Turo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Rights Reserved "Lila" (mittelspitz)

17.1.2004 Manchester GREAT BRITAIN Judge: Lorraine Manning

BOS, CAC
Tempore For Spotlights "Feni" (kleinspitz)

10.1.2004 Kajaani Judge: Marja Talvitie

BOB-PUPPY
Yenny v Temnych noci "Pinni" (kleinspitz)

 

Results 2018

Results 2017

Results 2016

Results 2015

Results 2014

Results 2013

Results 2012

Results 2011

Results 2010

Results 2009

Results 2008

Results 2007

Results 2006

Results 2005

Results 2004

Results 2003

Results 2002

Results 2001

Results 2000