SHOW RESULTS 2019 Show in Finland, unless other country mentioned, int = international show

6.10.2019 Tuulos Judge: Reet Lint

RES-CAC
Tempore Live Journal "Pihla" (kleinspitz)

5.10.2019 Tuulos Judge: Maija Lehtonen

RES-CAC
Tempore Favours Done "Vappu" (kleinspitz)

22.9.2019 Tallinn int ESTONIA Judge: Jose Homem De Mello

BOB, CACIB
Tempore News Cut "Pirpana" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, EE CH
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

22.9.2019 Hyvinkää Judge: Tuula Savolainen

BOS-VETERAN
Tirhan Double Vision "Tinka" (kleinspitz)

21.9.2019 Riga LATVIA Judge: Perttu Ståhlberg

BOS, CAC, LV CH
Tempore News Cut "Pirpana" (kleinspitz)

15.9.2019 Targu Mures int ROMANIA Judge: Molnar Zsolt

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Fight Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

15.9.2019 Targu Mures ROMANIA Judge: Gerard Jipping

BOB, CAC, RO GR CH
Tempore Fight Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

15.9.2019 Targu Mures ROMANIA Judge: Cristian Stefanescu

BOB, CAC
Tempore Fight Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

14.9.2019 Targu Mures int ROMANIA Judge: Alexandra Palaghie-Jors

BOB, CACIB, CAC, RO CH
Tempore Fight Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

14.9.2019 Targu Mures ROMANIA Judge: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist

BOB, CAC
Tempore Fight Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

14.9.2019 Targu Mures ROMANIA Judge: Luis Gorjão Henriques

BOB, CAC
Tempore Fight Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

14.9.2019 Porvoo Judge: Irina Poletaeva

BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Double Vision "Tinka" (kleinspitz)

7.9.2019 Minsk int BELARUS Judge: Catherine Lebret

BOS, CACIB, BY GR CH
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)

7.9.2019 Helsinki nord Judge: Erika Häkkinen

BOB, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

1.9.2019 Riihimäki int Judge: Irina Poletaeva, Tuire Okkola (lapinkoira), Cindy Petterson (dachshund)

GROUP-2, BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Elite Coupe "Karpo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Rodels Viva La Diva "Didi" (rabbit dachshund)
BOS, CACIB
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Behtter "Roope" (lapinkoira)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Nick at Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

31.8.2019 Vyborg RUSSIA Judge: Elena Karmazina

BOB, CAC, RU CH
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)
BOB-VETERAN, VET-CAC
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)

31.8.2019 Riihimäki nord Judge: Maija Mäkinen

BOB, NORD-CAC
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
BOS, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

31.8.2019 Vyborg RUSSIA Judge: Goran Gladic

RES-CAC
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)
BOB-VETERAN, VET-CAC, RU VCH
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)

25.8.2019 Kaivopuisto speciality Judge: James Newman

BOB, CAC
Tempore Coyote Ugly "Luca" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Count Upon "Tiuhti" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Aced It "Bruno" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Aced It, By The Way, Coyote Ugly, Trivia Quiz
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Best Bet, Nick at Night, Travel Bug, Xtra Factor

18.8.2019 Bornholm int DENMARK Judge: Jörgen Hindse

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

18.8.2019 Luige int ESTONIA Judge: Alberto Cuccillato

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)

18.8.2019 Heinola Judge: Laurent Heinesche

BOB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

17.8.2019 Bornholm int DENMARK Judge: Alessandro Zeppi

BOB, CACIB, CAC, INT NORDIC DK CH
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, DK CH
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

17.8.2019 Luige int ESTONIA Judge: Jelena Kruus

BOB, CACIB, INT CH
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)

17.8.2019 Kajaani Judge: Maarit Hassinen, Helin Tenson (pomeranian)

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Sister Act "Alma" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Biette "Taika" (lapinkoira)
BOS, CAC
Tirhan You Are Something "Ilona" (pomeranian)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Gamma Ray "Timi" (pomeranian)

17.8.2019 Kouvola Judge: Boris Spoljaric, Saija Juutilainen (mittel)

BOS, CAC
Tempore Coyote Ugly "Luca" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Let Loose "Stäni" (mittelspitz)

11.8.2019 Mäntsälä Judge: Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg, Perttu Ståhlberg (lapinkoira)

BOB, CAC
Tirhan Behtter "Roope" (lapinkoira)
BOS, CAC
Tempore Fortune Favours "Malla" (mittelspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Let Loose "Stäni" (mittelspitz)

11.8.2019 Kotka int Judge: Sean Carroll

RES-CACIB
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)

10.8.2019 Kotka int Judge: Kimmo Mustonen

BOS, CACIB, INT CH
Rodels Viva La Diva "Didi" (rabbit dachshund)

4.8.2019 Maalahti Judge: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

CAC, FI EE CH
Tirhan Bienna "Enna" (lapinkoira)

3.8.2019 Kuopio int Judge: Kimmo Mustonen

BOB, CACIB, CAC, INT NORDIC FI DK SE CH
Tempore Northern Cross "Uuno" (kleinspitz)

3.8.2019 Ii Judge: Tuula Pratt

BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Gamma Ray "Timi" (pomeranian)

28.7.2019 Pori int Judge: Juha Kares

BOB, CACIB
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)

27.7.2019 Äänekoski Judge: Tuula Savolainen

GROUP-3, BOB, CAC
Tempore Northern Cross "Uuno" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC, FI SE CH
Fantasia z Temnych Noci "Fanny" (kleinspitz)

27.7.2019 Espoo Judge: Sari Holopainen, Paula Rekiranta (lapinkoira)

BOS, CAC
Tirhan Bienna "Enna" (lapinkoira)
CAC
Tempore Coyote Ugly "Luca" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)

21.7.2019 Hyvinkää Judge: Maarit Hassinen

BOB
Tirhan Best Bet "Essi" (kleinspitz)
CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Sky High "Stella" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Ultimate Avenger "Nepe" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Inspired "Rosa" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Buorre "Sulo" (lapinkoira)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Coyote Ugly "Luca" (kleinspitz)
BOS-PUPPY
Tempore Live Journal "Pihla" (kleinspitz)

21.7.2019 Kalajoki int Judge: Stavros Argyrou

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)
BOS-VETERAN
Tirhan Gamma Ray "Timi" (pomeranian)

20.7.2019 Kemi Judge: Linda Volarikova

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Sister Act "Alma" (kleinspitz)

14.7.2019 Lahti Judge: Tarja Löfman

BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Live Journal "Pihla" (kleinspitz)

14.7.2019 Oulu int Judge: Hilkka Salohalla, Jan Ryk (pomeranian)

BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Sister Act "Alma" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Gamma Ray "Timi" (pomeranian)

13.7.2019 Piteå int SWEDEN Judge: Marianne Holmli

BOS, CACIB, CAC, SE CH
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)

13.7.2019 Oulu nord Judge: Arvid Göransson, Darko Drobnjak (pomeranian)

CAC
Tirhan Biette "Taika" (lapinkoira)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Gamma Ray "Timi" (pomeranian)

13.7.2019 Mikkeli Judge: Anneli Pukkila

BOB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tirhan Absolut Santo "Tito" (kleinspitz)
CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Terrain Five "Hansu" (kleinspitz)

7.7.2019 Tuuusula nord Judge: Anneli Pukkila, Sara Nordin (lapinkoira)

BOB, CAC, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Elite Coupe "Karpo" (kleinspitz)
BOB, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Lucky Break "Tito" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC, NORD-CAC
Palokallion Ruuti "Ruuti" (norjanharmaahirvikoira)
BOS, CAC, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Sky High "Stella" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Bienna "Enna" (lapinkoira)
BOS, CAC, NORD-CAC
Ayla v Halmay "Isla" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Ultimate Avenger "Nepe" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Coyote Ugly "Luca" (kleinspitz)

7.7.2019 Pärnu int ESTONIA Judge: Marko Lepasaar

BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Live Journal "Pihla" (kleinspitz)

6.7.2019 Tuusniemi Judge: Jurate Butkiene

BOB, CAC
Tirhan Absolut Santo "Tito" (kleinspitz)

6.7.2019 Orivesi Judge: Tuula Savolainen

BOB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

6.7.2019 Pärnu int ESTONIA Judge: Galyna Kalinichenko

BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Live Journal "Pihla" (kleinspitz)

6.7.2019 Pärnu club show ESTONIA Judge: Kirsi Honkanen

BIS1-PUPPY, BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Live Journal "Pihla" (kleinspitz)
BIS2-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN

Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)

30.6.2019 Imavere EESTI Judge: Annette Bystrup

PN2, SERT
Tirhan Bienna "Enna" (lapinkoira)

29.6.2019 Imavere ESTONIA Judge:Per Nymark

BOB, CAC
Tirhan Bienna "Enna" (lapinkoira)

9.6.2019 Tuuri Judge: Satu Ylä-Mononen

BOB, CAC
Tempore Northern Cross "Uuno" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

9.6.2019 Helsinki Judge: Maija Mäkinen

BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Live Journal "Pihla" (kleinspitz)

2.6.2019 Tallinna int ESTONIA Judge: Maret Kärdi

BOB, CACIB, ESTW-19
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)

30.5.2019 Kangasniemi Judge: Paavo Mattila, Anneli Pukkila (dachshund)

GROUP-3, BOB
Rodels Viva La Diva "Didi" (rabbit dachshund)
BOB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tirhan Nick at Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Absolut Santo "Tito" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Terrain Five "Hansu" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Absolut Santo, Nick at Night, Terrain Five, Travel Bug

26.5.2019 Keuruu Judge: Kirsi Honkanen

BOB
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

25.5.2019 Hamina nord Judge: Kurt Nilsson

BOB, CAC, NORD-CAC
Tempore Nothing New "Lili" (mittelspitz)
BOS, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Nick at Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tempore Coyote Ugly "Luca" (kleinspitz)

19.5.2019 Rauma Judge: Markku Kipinä

BOB
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)

18.5.2019 Luoto (Pietarsaari) Judge: Hanna-Riina Aho

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Added Value "Candy" (kleinspitz)

12.5.2019 Iisalmi nord Judge: Eva Liljekvist Borg

RES-CAC
Tirhan Biette "Taika" (lapinkoira)

11.5.2019 Helsinki int Judge: Regina Blessing

BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

5.5.2019 Tampere int Judge: Erika Häkkinen

BOB, CACIB, CAC, NORDIC FI DK SE CH
Tempore Aimed At "Nasa" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

4.5.2019 Tampere nord Judge: Brian Carroll

BOB, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

1.5.2019 Lahti Judge: Maarit Hassinen, Tuula Savolainen (mittel)

BOB, CAC
Tirhan Elite Coupe "Karpo" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Front Page "Minea" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)

28.4.2019 Kouvola Judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

CAC
Tempore Let Loose "Stäni" (mittelspitz)

28.4.2019 Narva ESTONIA Judge: Tetyana Shyian

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)

28.4.2019 Eitorf SAKSA Judge: Peter Machetanz

BOB-VETERAN, VET-CAC
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

27.4.2019 Narva int ESTONIA Judge: Viktor Shyian

BOB, VET-CAC, BOB-VETERAN, EE VMVA
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)

27.4.2019 Eitorf SAKSA Judge: Gerda Kastl

BOS, VET-CAC, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

20.4.2019 Sundsvall int SWEDEN Judge: Arvid Göransson

BOB, CACIB, SEW-19
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN, SEVW-19
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

14.4.2019 Tallinn int ESTONIA Judge: Iren Naarits

BOB, CACIB, TLNW-19
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, CAC, EE CH
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN, TLNVW-19
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

13.4.2019 Tallinn ESTONIA Judge: Bruno Maffezoni

BOB, CAC, BALT EE CH
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)

13.4.2019 Vaasa int Tuomari: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki

BOS, CACIB, INT CH
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

13.4.2019 Helsinki Judge: Helin Tenson

ROP-PENTU
Tempore Coyote Ugly "Luca" (kleinspitz)

30.3.2019 Lahti int Judge: Lilian Christensen, Pekka Teini (dachshund)

BOB, CACIB
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Rodels Viva La Diva "Didi" (rabbit dachshund)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)

24.3.2019 Riga int LATVIA Judge: Jussi Liimatainen

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, LV CH
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC, LV CH
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan New York Sour "Hulda" (kleinspitz)

23.3.2019 Riga int LATVIA Judge: Geir Nordahl Pedersen

BOB, CACIB, CAC, INT LV CH
Rus Haus Vorhut Gerard de Kvin "Mosse" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan New York Sour "Hulda" (kleinspitz)

10.3.2019 Orimattila speciality Judge: Pirjo Aaltonen

BIS-2, BOB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Ultimate Avenger "Nepe" (kleinspitz)
BOS-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BIS-2, BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Jealous Sky, New York Sour, Supergirl, Travel Bug

9.3.2019 Vilnius int LITHUANIA Judge: Keiko Takeuchi

BOB, CACIB, LTW-19
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, LTW-19
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)

3.3.2019 Joensuu nord Judge: Goran Gladic

BOB, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

3.3.2019 Juuka Judge: Helin Tenson

BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Gamma Ray "Timi" (pomeranian)

2.3.2019 Joensuu int Judge: Perttu Ståhlberg

BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

2.3.2019 Minsk int BELARUS Judge: Nikola Smolic

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)

17.2.2019 Bø nord NORWAY Judge: Tomas Rohlin

BOS, CAC, NORD-CAC, NO CH
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)

15.2.2019 Bø int NORWAY Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, RES-CAC
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)

27.1.2019 Kaunas int LITHUANIA Judge: Georgiy Onishchenko

BOB, CACIB, CAC, LT CH
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)

27.1.2019 Kuopio Judge: Perttu Ståhlberg

CAC
Tirhan Biette "Taika" (lapinkoira)

19.1.2019 Turku int Judge: Paula Rekiranta

RES-CACIB, CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Brand Name "Nuka" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Answer Is, Brand Name, By The Way, Rocky Mountain

13.1.2019 Tarto ESTONIA Judge: George Kostopoulos

BOB
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)

13.1.2019 Kajaani int Judge: Roberto Schill

RES-CACIB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

12.1.2019 Tarto ESTONIA Judge: Kalvo Kriisk

BOB, CAC, EE CHMVA
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)

Results 2019

Results 2018

Results 2017

Results 2016

Results 2015

Results 2014

Results 2013

Results 2012

Results 2011

Results 2010

Results 2009

Results 2008

Results 2007

Results 2006

Results 2005

Results 2004

Results 2003

Results 2002

Results 2001

Results 2000