SHOW RESULTS 2018 Show in Finland, unless other country mentioned, int = international show

14.10.2018 Warsaw int POLAND Judge: Zdenka Jilkova

BOS, CAC, PL JCH EUJW-18
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, PL CH EUW-18
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN, PL VCH EUVW-18
Tempore Name Game "Iita" (kleinspitz)

13.10.2018 Warsaw POLAND Judge: Vija Klucniece

BOB, CAC
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)

7.10.2018 Sundsvall int SWEDEN Judge: Fredrik Nilsson

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Northern Cross "Uuno" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Aimed At "Nasa" (mittelspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tempore After All "Alma" (mittelspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Fantasia z Temnych Noci "Fanny" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, RES-CAC, INT CH
Tirhan Lucky Break "Tito" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, RES-CAC
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)

29.9.2018 Eckerö int Judge: Tapio Eerola, Nina Karlsdotter (mäyräkoira)

GROUP-2, BOB, CACIB, CAC
Rodels Viva La Diva "Didi" (kaniinimäyräkoira)
BOB, CACIB, INT CH
Tempore Booby Trap "Molly" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, RES-CAC
Tirhan Terrain Five "Hansu" (kleinspitz)

23.9.2018 Hyvinkää Judge: Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg

BOB, CAC
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Rocket Science "Rohmu" (kleinspitz)

9.9.2018 Porvoo Judge: Tapio Eerola

BOB
Tempore Vae Victis "Topi" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tirhan Jamaican Thunder "Ukko" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

1.9.2018 Helsinki Judge: Erika Häkkinen

BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

26.8.2018 Kaivopuisto speciality Judge: Tiina Taulos

BOB
Tirhan Jamaican Thunder "Ukko" (kleinspitz)
BOB
Rus Haus Vorhut Gerard de Kvin "Mosse" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tirhan New York Sour "Hulda" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Fantasia z Temnych Noci "Fanny" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Answer Is, By The Way, Free Kick, Knows Best
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Jamaican Thunder, New York Sour, Travel Bug, Xtra Factor

26.8.2018 Riihimäki nord Judge: Jaroslava Ovesna

CAC
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

26.8.2018 Leipzig int GERMANY Judge: Lothar Mende

BOB, BOB-VETERAN, DVW-18
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

25.8.2018 Leipzig int GERMANY Judge: Gerda Kastl

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

19.8.2018 Bornholm int DENMARK Judge: Hans Almgren

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Aimed At "Nasa" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore After All "Alma" (mittelspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)

19.8.2018 Tallinn int ESTONIA Judge: Julija Aidietiene

BOS, BOB-VETERAN, BALTVW-18
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

19.8.2018 Heinola Judge: Ambjörn Lindqvist

BOS, BOS-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

18.8.2018 Bornholm int DENMARK Judge: Birte Scheel

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Aimed At "Nasa" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC, NORDIC DK CH
Tirhan Ultra Shock "Emma" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tempore After All "Alma" (mittelspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

18.8.2018 Kouvola Judge: Tomas Rohlin

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

12.8.2018 Amsterdam int NETHERLANDS Judge: Vija Klucniece

BOB-VETERAN,VWW-18
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

11.8.2018 Turku Judge: Dusan Paunovic

BOB, CAC
Tempore Big Time "Rölli" (kleinspitz)

5.8.2018 Kuopio int Judge: Hilkka Salohalla

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

5.8.2018 Luumäki Judge: Juta Haranen

BOB, CAC
Tempore Aimed At "Nasa" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CAC
Tirhan Sky High "Stella" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC, FI CH
Rus Haus Vorhut Gerard de Kvin "Mosse" (kleinspitz)

5.8.2018 Druskininkai int LITHUANIA Judge: Vytautas Baranauskaus

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)

5.8.2018 Den Bosch int NETHERLANDS Judge: A.Landarte

BOB, CACIB, CAC, NL CH
Tirhan Under Fire "Darja" (kleinspitz)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

4.8.2018 Kuopio nord Judge: Michael Leonard

BOB, CAC, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

4.8.2018 Druskininkai int LITHUANIA Judge: Boris Chapiro

GROUP-3, BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)

4.8.2018 Den Bosch int NETHERLANDS Judge: Rony Doejins

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Under Fire "Darja" (kleinspitz)
BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

3.8.2018 Kuopio Judge: Marie Petersen

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

3.8.2018 Druskininkai int LITHUANIA Judge: Mariia Gvozdieva

BOB, CACIB, CAC, LT CH
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)

29.7.2018 Mikkeli int Judge: Harry Tast

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

28.7.2018 Pori int Judge: Luis Gorjao-Henriques

BOB, CACIB
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Giggle Wiggle "Beea" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Aber Doch, By The Way, Giggle Wiggle, Trivia Quiz

28.7.2018 Järva ESTONIA Judge: Bonka Georgieva Laslo

CAC, FI EE LT CH
Tempore News Cut "Pirpana" (kleinspitz)

21.7.2018 Helsinki Judge: Ineke Zwaartman-Pinster

BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

15.7.2018 Ogre LATVIA Judge: Alessandro Zeppi

BOB
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)

14.7.2018 Piteå int SWEDEN Judge: Åsa Andersson

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

14.7.2018 Ogre LATVIA Judge: Jadranka Smojver-Selimovic

CAC, BALT LV CH
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)

14.7.2018 Mäntsälä Judge: Erika Häkkinen

BOS
Tirhan Jamaican Thunder "Ukko" (kleinspitz)

8.7.2018 Rusko Judge: Hans Almgren

BOB
Tirhan Best Bet "Essi" (kleinspitz)

8.7.2018 Pärnu int ESTONIA Judge: Lyubov Terenteva

CAC, EE CH
Tirhan Yes Please "Lumi" (pomeranian)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

8.7.2018 Juva Judge: Juta Haranen

RES-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

7.7.2018 Pärnu int ESTONIA Judge: Iuza Beradze

BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

7.7.2018 Oulu int Judge: Maria-Marienka Dekaristou

BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Total Recall "Peppi" (kleinspitz)

6.7.2018 Pärnu speciality ESTONIA Judge: Elisabeth Spillman Åkerlund

BIS2-JUNIOR, BOB, BOB-JUNIOR
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BIS3-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

1.7.2018 Hannover int GERMANY Judge: Peter Machetanz

BOS, CACIB, CAC, INT DE FI CH
Tirhan Under Fire "Darja" (kleinspitz)

1.7.2018 Karjaa Judge: Tuula Savolainen

RES-CAC
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)

24.6.2018 Brno int CZECH Judge:

BOB, CACIB, CAC, CZ CH
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC, CZ CH
Caoilta Galaxy "Rommi" (mittelspitz)

23.6.2018 Jelenia Gora POLAND Judge: Ewa Gorska

BOB, CAC
Tempore Fights Fires "Bondi" (mittelspitz)

17.6.2018 Vejen int DENMARK Judge: Gunilla Skallman, Leif Lehmann Jørgensen (dachshund)

GROUP-3, BOB, CACIB
Rodels Viva La Diva "Didi" (rabbit dachshund)
BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Best Bet "Essi" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, RES-CAC
Tempore Northern Cross "Uuno" (kleinspitz)

17.6.2018 Tromsa int NORWAY Judge: Saija Juutilainen

BOB, CACIB, CAC, INT NORDIC NO CH
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)

17.6.2018 Kotka nord Judge: Jussi Liimatainen

BOB, CAC, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOS, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Jealous Sky, Nick at Night, Pearly Bay, Travel Bug

16.6.2018 Vejen int DENMARK Judge: Lilian Christensen, Jeanette Kretzmann (dachshund)

BOB, CACIB
Rodels Viva La Diva "Didi" (rabbit dachshund)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, INT NORDIC DK CH
Tirhan Best Bet "Essi" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC
Tempore Northern Cross "Uuno" (kleinspitz)

16.6.2018 Reisjärvi Judge: Tapio Kakko

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Added Value "Candy" (kleinspitz)

10.6.2018 Lapua speciality Judge: Gitte Sundsdal

BOB, CAC
Rodels Viva La Diva "Didi" (rabbit dachshund)

9.6.2018 Tuuri Judge: Hannu Talvi

BOB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

9.6.2018 Forssa Judge: Kerstin Nilsson

BOB
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)

9.6.2018 Riga int LATVIA Judge: Dusan Paunovic

BOS, CACIB, LVW-18
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

3.6.2018 Tallinn int Judge: Annika Uppström, Vitaliy Belskyy (klein black

BOB, CACIB, EEW-18
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)
BOB, CACIB, EEW-18
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN, EEW-18 EEVW-18
Tempore Name Game "Iita" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-VETERAN, EEW-18 EEVW-18
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, CAC, EE CH
Tirhan New York Sour "Hulda" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB > CACIB, INT CH
Tempore Ten Yards "Malla" (kleinspitz)
BOB-JUNIOR, JUN-CAC, EEJW-18
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
JUN-CAC, EEJW-18
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Answer Is, Free Kick, Knows Best
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Jealous Sky, New York Sour, Supergrl, Xtra Factor

3.6.2018 Mänttä-Vilppula Judge: Maija Lehtonen

BOB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)

2.6.2018 Tallinn Judge: Darren Walker

BIS3-VETERAN, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC
Tempore Ten Yards "Malla" (kleinspitz)

27.5.2018 Joensuu Judge: Francesco Cochetti

BOB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Illegally Yours "Ally" (kleinspitz)

26.5.2018 Joensuu int Judge: Vanessa Williams-Wegmann

RES-CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

26.5.2018 Vaasa Judge: Susanne Wendell

BOB
Tirhan Yes Please "Lumi" (pomeranian)

21.5.2018 Szilvasvarad int HUNGARY Judge:

BOB, CACIB, CAC, HU CH
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

20.5.2018 Szilvasvarad int HUNGARY Judge:

CACIB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

20.5.2018 Hamina nord Judge: Åsa Andersson

BOB, NORD-CAC
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)
BOS, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Nick At Night, Travel Bug, Under Fire, Xtra Factor

19.5.2018 Szilvasvarad int HUNGARY Judge:

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

19.5.2018 Helsinki kv Judge: Mark James, Irina Poletaeva (mittel)

GROUP-4, BOB, CAC
Tempore Answer Is "Riski" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)
CACIB
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Free Kick "Teppo" (kleinspitz)

19.5.2018 Oulainen Judge: Jouko Leiviskä

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Added Value "Candy" (kleinspitz)

12.5.2018 Janakkala Judge: Anneli Pukkila

BIS-1, GROUP-1, BOB, CAC
Tirhan Behtter "Roope" (lapinkoira)
CAC
Orso-Farm Kretanekka "Tomu" (lapinkoira)

12.5.2018 Seinäjoki Judge: Reino Korpela

CAC, FI CH
Tirhan Yes Please "Lumi" (pomeranian)

12.5.2018 Mikkeli Judge: Tuula Savolainen

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Terrain Five "Hansu" (kleinspitz)

12.5.2018 Järvenpää Judge: Boris Baic

BOB
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)

6.5.2018 Tampere int Judge: Juha Putkonen

BOB, CACIB
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Rocky Mountain "Leo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

6.5.2018 Praha int CZECH Judge: Vaclavík Miroslav

BOS, BOB-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

5.5.2018 Tampere nord Judge: Laurent Heinesche

BOS, NORD-CAC
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

1.5.2018 Lahti Judge: Nedim Suta, Mari Pajaskoski (lapinkoira)

BOS, CAC
Fantasia z Temnych Noci "Fanny" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Bienna "Enna" (lapinkoira)
RES-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

29.4.2018 Kouvola Judge: Paavo Mattila

BOB
Tirhan New York Sour "Hulda" (kleinspitz)
BOS
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOS-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan New York Sour, Nick At Night, Supergirl, Xtra Factor

22.4.2018 Ramava Judge: Juta Haranen

BOB, CAC, LV CH
Tempore Ten Yards "Malla" (kleinspitz)
CAC, LV CH
Tirhan Eshet Hail "Enni" (kleinspitz)

14.4.2018 Vaasa int Judge: Eva Nielsen

BOS, CACIB
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)

2.4.2018 Lappeenranta int Judge: Miodrag Vretenicic

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Rus Haus Vorhut Gerard de Kvin "Mosse" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB
Tirhan Lucky Break "Tito" (kleinspitz)
CACIB, RES-CAC
Tempore News Cut "Pirpana" (kleinspitz)

1.4.2018 Lappeenranta Judge: Anca Giura

RES-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

25.3.2018 Lahti int Judge: Markku Mähönen

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tempore Ten Yards "Malla" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Aimed At "Nasa" (mittelspitz)
BOS-VETERAN
Tempore Aber Doch "Daisy" (kleinspitz)

25.3.2018 Tallinn Judge: Dragana Vasiljevic

BOB
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)

24.3.2018 Tallinn Judge: Helen Tonkson-Koit

BOB, CAC, FI BALT EE LV LT CH
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)

18.3.2018 Riga int LATVIA Judge: Elena Agafonova

BOB, CACIB, CAC, LV CH
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)

17.3.2018 Riga int LATVIA Judge: Aida Rivera Franco

BOS, CACIB
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
RES-CACIB
Tempore By The Way "Alvin" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

10.3.2018 Sastamala speciality Judge:Linda Jürgens

BOS
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Pearly Bay "Helmi" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore By The Way, Free Kick, Knows Best, Ten Yards
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Lucky Break, Supergirl, Travel Bug, Xtra Factor

4.3.2018 Vilnius int LITHUANIA Judge: Renata Petkeviciene

CACIB, CAC
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)

3.3.2018 Juuka Judge: Helin Tenson, Nina Janger (lapinkoira)

BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Gamma Ray "Timi" (pomeranian)
BOB-PUPPY
Tirhan Biette "Taika" (lapinkoira)

3.3.2018 Vilnius int LITHUANIA Judge: Livija Zizevske

BOB, CACIB, CAC, LTW-18
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, LTW-18
Tempore Forever "Late" (kleinspitz)

2.3.2018 Vilnius int LITHUANIA Judge: Tamara Sarmont

CACIB, CAC, LT CH
Tempore Utraque Unum "Tahvo" (mittelspitz)

18.2.2018 Panevezys LITHUANIA Judge: Loreta Tamaseviciene

BOB, CAC
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)

17.2.2018 Valmiera LATVIA Judge: Zeljka Fon Zidar

BOB, CAC
Tempore Design "Milli" (kleinspitz)

3.2.2018 Parkano Judge: Maija Mäkinen, Sakari Poti (lapinkoira)

BOB
Tempore Ten Yards "Malla" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CAC
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
CAC, FI CH
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Tirhan Bienna "Enna" (lapinkoira)

28.1.2018 Kaunas int LITHUANIA Judge: Revaz Khomasuridze

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC
Tirhan Nick At Night "Elmo" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC
Rus Haus Vorhut Gerard de Kvin "Mosse" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)

28.1.2018 Narva ESTONIA Judge: Goran Gladic

BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOS, BOB-JUNIOR, JUN-CAC, EST JCH
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
BOS-JUNIOR, JUN-CAC, EST JCH
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Jealous Sky, Supergirl, Xtra Factor

27.1.2018 Kaunas int LITHUANIA Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken, Rony Doedijns (kees)

BOB, CACIB, CAC, BALT LT CH
Tempore Knows Best "Ruuti" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Arctic Kees Eternal Affair "Milka" (keeshond)
BOS, CACIB, CAC, LT CH
Tempore Booby Trap "Molly" (kleinspitz)
RES-CACIB, CAC
Rus Haus Vorhut Gerard de Kvin "Mosse" (kleinspitz)

27.1.2018 Narva ESTONIA Judge: Helen Tonkson-Koit

BOB, BOB-JUNIOR, JUN-CAC
Tirhan Jealous Sky "Anni" (kleinspitz)
BOS-JUNIOR, JUN-CAC
Tirhan Xtra Factor "Taisto" (kleinspitz)
BOB-VETERAN
Tirhan Supergirl "Aino" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tirhan Jealous Sky, Supergirl, Xtra Factor

27.1.2018 Raahe Judge: Markku Kipinä

BOB-PUPPY
Tirhan Bienna "Enna" (lapinkoira)

20.1.2018 Turku int Judge: Rune Fagerström, Francesco Cochetti (dachshund)

BOB, CACIB, CAC, FI CH
Tempore Booby Trap "Molly" (kleinspitz)
BOB, CACIB
Tirhan Best Bet "Essi" (kleinspitz)
BOS, CAC
Rodels Viva La Diva "Didi" (rabbit dachshund)
RES-CACIB, RES-CAC
Tempore Trivia Quiz "Taika" (kleinspitz)
CAC
Tempore Big Time "Rölli" (kleinspitz)
BOB-PUPPY
Ayla vom Halmay "Isla" (kleinspitz)
BOB-BREEDER'S CLASS
Tempore Big Time, Boopy Trap, News Cut, Trivia Quiz

14.1.2018 Kajaani int Judge: Hannu Talvi

RES-CAC
Tirhan Travel Bug "Assi" (kleinspitz)

Results 2018

Results 2017

Results 2016

Results 2015

Results 2014

Results 2013

Results 2012

Results 2011

Results 2010

Results 2009

Results 2008

Results 2007

Results 2006

Results 2005

Results 2004

Results 2003

Results 2002

Results 2001

Results 2000